Laurie Alsot
Speech/Language
Elementary
815-459-3023
Linda Armintrout
Special Education
Elementary
815-459-3023
Janna  Asp 
Physical Education 
Junior High
815-459-3557
Melissa  Bak 
5th Grade
Elementary
815-459-3023
Bethany  Bellavia 
STEM / 7th Science 
Junior High
815-459-3557
Christopher Berry
Physical Education
Junior High
815-459-3557
Dorottya  Bolla 
Special Education 
Junior High
815-459-3557
Molly Bosley
JH Math
Junior High
815-459-3023
Melissa  Brennan 
Psychologist 
District
815-459-3023
Crystal  Brown 
Special Education 
Junior High
815-459-3557
Amy  Burnidge 
ACES/RTI
Junior High/Elementary
815-459-3023
John  Bute 
Superintendent
District
815-459-3023
Wendy  Cahir 
7th LA/Lit 
Junior High
815-459-3557
Kristina Chaplain
6th LA/Lit
Junior High
815-459-3557
Kristin Cline
Speech/Language
Junior High/Elementary
815-459-3023
Ashley  Conklin 
Special Education 
Elementary
815-459-3023
Colleen  Cotton 
STEM
Elementary
815-459-3023
Jeff Crylen
Band
Junior High/Elementary
815-459-3023
Katie DeGross
6th Science
Junior High
815-459-3557
Renee  DelMissier 
ELL
Junior High/Elementary
815-459-3023
Margaret  Dieschbourg 
5th Grade 
Elementary
815-459-3023
Lindsay Gertz
PE / FACS
Junior High
815-459-3023
Linda  Gorrell 
Special Education
Elementary
815-459-3023
Kaitlyn  Hart 
4th Grade
Elementary
815-459-3023
Rebekkah  Jensen 
ECE 
Elementary
815-459-3023
Rachel  Keesey 
Director of Student Services
District
815-459-3023
Kyle Knutt
Physical Education
Junior High/Elementary
815-459-3023
Karley Krzciuk
3rd Grade
Elementary
815-459-3023
Jessica  Langosch 
3rd Grade 
Elementary
815-459-3023
Sue  Lehner 
Special Education 
Junior High
815-459-3557
Laureen  Loftus 
ACES/RTI
Elementary
815-459-3023
Julie  Luedke 
Special Education 
Elementary
815-459-3023
Gabrielle Lundsberg
7th/8th LA/Lit
Junior High
815-459-3023
Martha  Maggiore 
Elementary Principal
District
815-459-3023
Scott  Martin 
Director of Technology
District
815-459-3023
Stephanie  Martin 
5th Grade 
Elementary
815-459-3023
Cassy  Mate 
Technology Integrationist
Junior High/Elementary
815-459-3023
Joyce  Meier 
7th/8th Math 
Junior High
815-459-3557
LeighAnn Miller
Special Education
Junior High
815-459-3557
Jennifer  Moon 
Special Education 
Elementary
815-459-3023
Nicole  Motl 
Junior High Principal
District
815-459-3023
Lisa  Nelson 
Social Work 
Junior High
815-459-3557
Mary  O'Leary 
Library 
Junior High/Elementary
815-459-3023
Tracey  Orr 
Kindergarten
Elementary
815-459-3023
Peggy  Page 
8th Social Studies
Junior High
815-459-3557
Jennifer  Piech 
8th Science
Junior High
815-459-3023
Tracy  Piotrowski 
Special Education 
Junior High
815-459-3557
Kelly  Preston 
Kindergarten 
Elementary
815-459-3023
Kristin  Reedal 
7th Math / RTI
Junior High
815-459-3557
Laura  Reiman 
4th Grade 
Elementary
815-459-3023
Joy  Rempert 
Instructional Curriculum Coach
District
815-459-3023
Stefanie  Rieb 
3rd Grade 
Elementary
815-459-3023
Haley Roehrkasse
5th Grade
Elementary
815-459-3023
Michele Rogers
Social Work
Elementary
815-459-3023
Julia  Rohrer 
Kindergarten
Elementary
815-459-3023
Joanne  Rohrer 
2nd Grade 
Elementary
815-459-3023
Sandra  Rosner 
6th/7th Social Studies 
Junior High
815-459-3557
Craig Sabatino
Physical Education
Elementary
815-459-3023
Corey  Spella 
Music / Choir
Junior High/Elementary
815-459-3557
Regan  Spizzirri 
Kindergarten 
Elementary
815-459-3023
Tammy Taylor
Psychologist
Elementary
815-459-3023
Kathy  Terrill 
6th SS/LA/Lit 
Junior High
815-459-3557
Jane  Van Alstine
Special Education 
Elementary
815-459-3023
Jenna  Vaughan 
2nd Grade 
Elementary
815-459-3023
Liz  Vinton 
2nd Grade 
Elementary
815-459-3023
Kristina Walter 
STEAM 
Elementary
815-459-3023
Kristie Waters
Nurse
District
815-459-3023
Kevin  Werner 
CSBO
District
815-459-3023
Kimberly  Williams 
Speech/Language
Junior High/Elementary
815-459-3023
Linda  Williams 
JH Art 
Junior High
815-459-3557
Heather  Wilke 
8th LA/Lit / RTI
Junior High
815-459-3557